W | Agg | Pts | Home Team | Away Team | Pts | Agg | W | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 17th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 2 | |||||||||
7 | 204 | 9 | KING ALFRED B | V | HAWCOAT PARK B | 3 | 124 | 3 | |
5 | 164 | 7 | WEST MOUNT A | V | KIRKBY A | 5 | 157 | 5 | |
Fri 17th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 3 | |||||||||
9 | 204 | 11 | WEST SHORE A | V | RED RIVER A | 1 | 103 | 1 | |
7 | 199 | 9 | HAWCOAT PARK C | V | WEST MOUNT | 3 | 150 | 3 | |
1 | 124 | 1 | SALTHOUSE B | V | LINDAL | 12 | 193 | 9 | |
Sat 18th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 1 | |||||||||
10 | 210 | 12 | HAWCOAT PARK | V | CO-OP SC A | 0 | 92 | 0 | |
8 | 206 | 10 | KING ALFRED A | V | SALTHOUSE A | 2 | 108 | 2 | |
7 | 191 | 9 | CO-OP SC | V | HAWCOAT PARK A | 3 | 162 | 3 | |
4 | 189 | 6 | ROOSE COM | V | WALNEY PARK | 6 | 175 | 6 | |
2 | 140 | 2 | SALTHOUSE | V | KING ALFRED | 11 | 194 | 8 | |
3 | 116 | 3 | DALTON CC | V | ASKAM | 10 | 182 | 7 | |
Sat 18th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 2 | |||||||||
7 | 187 | 9 | RED RIVER | V | GLAXO SK | 3 | 155 | 3 | |
6 | 185 | 8 | ASKAM A | V | DALTON CC A | 4 | 142 | 4 | |
6 | 182 | 6 | BARROW ISLAND | V | ROOSE COM A | 7 | 185 | 4 | |
6 | 178 | 8 | NORTH SCALE | V | KING ALFRED C | 4 | 144 | 4 | |
Sat 18th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 3 | |||||||||
6 | 182 | 8 | KIRKBY | V | WEST SHORE B | 4 | 150 | 4 | |
4 | 171 | 4 | WALNEY PARK A | V | CO-OP SC B | 9 | 189 | 6 | |
4 | 159 | 4 | ROOSE COM B | V | BARROW ISLAND A | 9 | 181 | 6 | |
Thu 23rd May Furness & District Bowling League Division 2 | |||||||||
HAWCOAT PARK B | V | RED RIVER | |||||||
Fri 24th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 2 | |||||||||
KING ALFRED B | V | WEST MOUNT A | |||||||
Fri 24th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 3 | |||||||||
CO-OP SC B | V | KIRKBY | |||||||
LINDAL | V | WEST MOUNT | |||||||
Sat 25th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 1 | |||||||||
ASKAM | V | HAWCOAT PARK A | |||||||
CO-OP SC A | V | KING ALFRED A | |||||||
HAWCOAT PARK | V | SALTHOUSE | |||||||
KING ALFRED | V | ROOSE COM | |||||||
SALTHOUSE A | V | CO-OP SC | |||||||
WALNEY PARK | V | DALTON CC | |||||||
Sat 25th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 2 | |||||||||
DALTON CC A | V | BARROW ISLAND | |||||||
GLAXO SK | V | NORTH SCALE | |||||||
KIRKBY A | V | ASKAM A | |||||||
ROOSE COM A | V | KING ALFRED C | |||||||
Sat 25th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 3 | |||||||||
BARROW ISLAND A | V | SALTHOUSE B | |||||||
RED RIVER A | V | WALNEY PARK A | |||||||
ROOSE COM B | V | WEST SHORE | |||||||
WEST SHORE B | V | HAWCOAT PARK C | |||||||
Thu 30th May Furness & District Bowling League Division 3 | |||||||||
CO-OP SC B | V | WEST MOUNT |