W | Agg | Pts | Home Team | Away Team | Pts | Agg | W | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2nd Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 5 | |||||||||
Boldmere St Michaels C | V | Boldmere St Michaels D | |||||||
Bradford Arms C | V | Boldmere Sports B | |||||||
Goldieslie D | V | Walmley C | |||||||
Hamstead C | V | Streetly Sports C | |||||||
Tue 2nd Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 6 | |||||||||
Walmley Social C | V | Tamworth Eagles B | |||||||
Water Orton D | V | Glascote Social | |||||||
Wed 3rd Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 1 | |||||||||
Boldmere Sports A | V | Banbury | |||||||
Bradford Arms A | V | Moor Lane | |||||||
Goldieslie A | V | Brookhill | |||||||
Greville Arms | V | Boldmere St Michaels A | |||||||
Hamstead A | V | Woodbourne Sports | |||||||
Walmley Social A | V | Moseley CC A | |||||||
Wed 3rd Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 2 | |||||||||
Deers Leap | V | Goldieslie B | |||||||
Drakes Drum A | V | Streetly Methodist A | |||||||
Hollyfields A | V | Coleshill Social A | |||||||
Sutton Park A | V | Streetly Sports A | |||||||
Water Orton A | V | Bradford Arms B | |||||||
Ye Olde Knowle A | V | Walmley A | |||||||
Wed 3rd Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 3 | |||||||||
Boldmere St Michaels B | V | Ward End Social | |||||||
New Inns Four Oaks | V | Goldieslie C | |||||||
Queslett A | V | Solihull Marsh Lane | |||||||
Raven A | V | Hamstead B | |||||||
Wilnecote WMC | V | Mere Green A | |||||||
Ye Olde Knowle B | V | Water Orton B | |||||||
Wed 3rd Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 4 | |||||||||
Marston Green A | V | Erdington Cons A | |||||||
Royal Sutton BL | V | Lea Hall | ✓ | ||||||
Streetly Sports B | V | Raven B | |||||||
Towers | V | Water Orton C | |||||||
Walmley B | V | Walmley Social B | |||||||
Wed 3rd Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 5 | |||||||||
Streetly Methodist B | V | Drakes Drum B | |||||||
Tamworth Eagles A | V | Queslett B | |||||||
Wed 3rd Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 6 | |||||||||
Coleshill Social B | V | Coleshill Social C | |||||||
Mere Green B | V | Marston Green B | ✓ | ||||||
Tue 9th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 3 | |||||||||
Goldieslie C | V | New Inns Four Oaks | |||||||
Tue 9th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 4 | |||||||||
Water Orton C | V | Towers | |||||||
Tue 9th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 5 | |||||||||
Boldmere St Michaels D | V | Boldmere St Michaels C | |||||||
Streetly Sports C | V | Hamstead C | |||||||
Tue 9th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 6 | |||||||||
Coleshill Social C | V | Coleshill Social B | |||||||
Wed 10th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 1 | |||||||||
Banbury | V | Boldmere Sports A | |||||||
Boldmere St Michaels A | V | Greville Arms | |||||||
Brookhill | V | Goldieslie A | |||||||
Moor Lane | V | Bradford Arms A | |||||||
Moseley CC A | V | Walmley Social A | |||||||
Woodbourne Sports | V | Hamstead A | |||||||
Wed 10th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 2 | |||||||||
Bradford Arms B | V | Water Orton A | |||||||
Coleshill Social A | V | Hollyfields A | |||||||
Goldieslie B | V | Deers Leap | |||||||
Streetly Methodist A | V | Drakes Drum A | |||||||
Streetly Sports A | V | Sutton Park A | |||||||
Walmley A | V | Ye Olde Knowle A | |||||||
Wed 10th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 3 | |||||||||
Hamstead B | V | Raven A | |||||||
Mere Green A | V | Wilnecote WMC | |||||||
Solihull Marsh Lane | V | Queslett A | |||||||
Ward End Social | V | Boldmere St Michaels B | |||||||
Water Orton B | V | Ye Olde Knowle B | |||||||
Wed 10th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 4 | |||||||||
Erdington Cons A | V | Marston Green A | |||||||
Lea Hall | V | Royal Sutton BL | |||||||
Raven B | V | Streetly Sports B | |||||||
Walmley Social B | V | Walmley B | |||||||
Wed 10th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 5 | |||||||||
Boldmere Sports B | V | Bradford Arms C | |||||||
Drakes Drum B | V | Streetly Methodist B | |||||||
Queslett B | V | Tamworth Eagles A | |||||||
Walmley C | V | Goldieslie D | |||||||
Wed 10th Apr East Birmingham Over 60s Division 6 | |||||||||
Glascote Social | V | Water Orton D | |||||||
Marston Green B | V | Mere Green B | |||||||
Tamworth Eagles B | V | Walmley Social C |