W | Agg | Pts | Home Team | Away Team | Pts | Agg | W | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4th Apr Afternoon Afternoon | |||||||||
Albrighton Red | V | Albrighton Blue | |||||||
Bowring | V | Highley | |||||||
Donnington Wood | V | St Georges | |||||||
Edgmond A | V | Edgmond B | |||||||
Thu 4th Apr Thursday Thursday | |||||||||
Allscott Heath A | V | Allscott Heath B | |||||||
Castlefields | V | Sinclair | |||||||
Prince Hotel A | V | Prince Hotel B | |||||||
Shifnal | V | Newport | |||||||
SJ Bayley | V | Charlton | |||||||
St. Georges | V | Wrock Wood | |||||||
Trench | V | Meole Brace | |||||||
Mon 8th Apr Monday Division 4 | |||||||||
Bridgnorth C | V | Shifnal C | |||||||
Broseley B | V | Allscott Heath C | |||||||
Donn Wood B | V | Wrock Wood C | |||||||
Highley | V | SJ Bayley C | |||||||
Newport D | V | Trench C | |||||||
St Georges C | V | Bowring C | |||||||
Mon 8th Apr Monday Division 5 | |||||||||
Charlton B | V | Albrighton B | |||||||
Horsehay C | V | Bowring D | |||||||
Madeley CC C | V | SJ Bayley D | |||||||
Much Wenlock B | V | Horsehay B | |||||||
Shifnal D | V | Bridgnorth D | |||||||
Sinclair C | V | H U S C C | |||||||
Mon 8th Apr Monday Division 6 | |||||||||
Albrighton C | V | St. George’s D | |||||||
Allscott Heath D | V | Allscott Heath E | |||||||
Bylet B | V | Donn Wood C | |||||||
Edgmond B | V | Edgmond C | |||||||
Maddocks B | V | Madeley CC D | |||||||
Newport E | V | Newport F | |||||||
Thu 11th Apr Afternoon Afternoon | |||||||||
Albrighton Blue | V | Edgmond A | |||||||
Edgmond B | V | Albrighton Red | |||||||
Highley | V | Donnington Wood | |||||||
St Georges | V | Madeley CC | |||||||
Thu 11th Apr Thursday Thursday | |||||||||
Allscott Heath B | V | St. Georges | |||||||
Charlton | V | Trench | |||||||
Meole Brace | V | Castlefields | |||||||
Newport | V | Prince Hotel A | |||||||
Prince Hotel B | V | Shifnal | |||||||
Sinclair | V | Allscott Heath A | |||||||
Wrock Wood | V | SJ Bayley | |||||||
Mon 15th Apr Monday Division 4 | |||||||||
Allscott Heath C | V | St Georges C | |||||||
Bowring C | V | Broseley B | |||||||
Shifnal C | V | Newport D | |||||||
SJ Bayley C | V | Bridgnorth C | |||||||
Trench C | V | Donn Wood B | |||||||
Wrock Wood C | V | Highley | |||||||
Mon 15th Apr Monday Division 5 | |||||||||
Albrighton B | V | Sinclair C | |||||||
Bowring D | V | Much Wenlock B | |||||||
Bridgnorth D | V | Charlton B | |||||||
H U S C C | V | Madeley CC C | |||||||
Horsehay B | V | Horsehay C | |||||||
SJ Bayley D | V | Shifnal D | |||||||
Mon 15th Apr Monday Division 6 | |||||||||
Allscott Heath E | V | Newport E | |||||||
Donn Wood C | V | Edgmond B | |||||||
Edgmond C | V | Bylet B | |||||||
Madeley CC D | V | Albrighton C | |||||||
Much Wenlock C | V | Maddocks B | |||||||
St. George’s D | V | Allscott Heath D |